ИГРЫ
VS
ЗЦКС
Красная этна
27.04.2024 20:15:00
Альтаир
ГеоСинтез
27.04.2024 21:45:00
Результаты
Молния
:
Dizel
E-cars
Гармония
Звезда 01
6 : 1
Витязи
РУМО
Поволжье-Транс
Горьковские Барсы
ПБ0 : 1
Kings
2 : 1
Сталкер
6 : 3
Элинж
Глухарь
4 : 2
Красная этна 2
Космос
1 : 6
Северный человек
Колос
3 : 0
Эндуро Горький
ОТ4 : 3
Альфа-Центр PRO
3 : 1
Сормово
ПБ5 : 4
Альтаир 2
3 : 5
2 : 3
7 : 4
Транснефть-Верхняя Волга
7 : 2
Халк Хоганс
Короли
ТП5 : 0
Ключ
Атомэнергопроект
1 : 2
0 : 2
1 : 5
6 : 4
Try me
Легион
4 : 1
ОТ5 : 4
Арена
1 : 4
ОТ3 : 4
Кристалл-Таганка
Privolzhe Group
Спартак Тумботино
ОТ2 : 1
8 : 0
2 : 4
ОКБМ
3 : 2
Dizel 2
5 : 3
Двигатель Революции
Машкрепеж-НН
Ледокол
Кадастр
5 : 0
5 : 1
10 : 3
Горизонт
11 : 1
Ястребы
10 : 1
Айсберг
8 : 1
6 : 2
ТСН-ЭЛЕКТРО
12 : 1
0 : 1
3 : 12
Динамо Гаи
0 : 3
Машкрепеж-НН 2
3 : 4
1 :
4 : 3
ПБ4 : 3
2 : 6
4 : 0
0 : 5
НБД Банк
1 : 0
1 : 3
ПБ6 : 7
8 : 3
Гриф
4 : 6
ОТ5 : 6
Технокабель
0 : 6
6 : 0
ПБ2 : 1
ТП0 : 5
2 : 0
Гризли
Альфа-Центр
5 : 2
0 : 4
1 : 8
Звезда МЧС
2 : 5
7 : 0
3 : 8
DaVinci
ОТ2 : 3
4 : 7
8 : 2
Сбербанк
ПБ3 : 2
5 : 4
11 : 6
1 : 7
ПБ4 : 5
ОТ1 : 2
0 : 9
8 : 4
2 : 7
7 : 1
9 : 2
Красная Этна 2 22-23
Ледокол 22-23
Буран 22-23
Кадастр 22-23
ГеоСинтез 22-23
Гармония 22-23
E-cars 22-23
Privolzhe Group 22-23
Аллметиз-Щербинки 22-23
Ястребы 22-23
Легион 22-23
Короли 22-23
ПБ3 : 4
Поволжье Транс 22-23
Гриф 22-23
Арена 22-23
ПБ1 : 0
Красная Этна 22-23
Стомадент 22-23
Заря 22-23
Эскейпер 22-23
Молния 22-23
Гризли НН 22-23
Элинж 22-23
НБД Банк 22-23
Айсберг 22-23
3 : 6
РУМО 22-23
Двигатель Революции 22-23
Спартак Тумботино 22-23
Классик 22-23
Криоген 22-23
Сбербанк 22-23
2 : 8
Альфа-Центр 22-23
Цезарь 22-23
Машкрепеж-НН 22-23
Приволжье Транс 40+ 22-23
10 : 2
Авангард 40+ 22-23
Ключ 22-23
1 : 15
Космонавты 22-23
ЗЦКС 22-23
ОКБМ 22-23
Звезда 22-23
Атлант 22-23
Сталкер 22-23
Полет 40+ 22-23
Полет 50+ 22-23
Сто-Авто 50+ 22-23
1 : 10
Альтаир 22-23
Динамо ГАИ 22-23
0 : 8
ТехноКабель 22-23
3 : 7
Космос 22-23
Гризли 22-23
ОТ7 : 6
12 : 2
ОТ3 : 2
Горизонт 22-23
Dizel 22-23
Халк Хоганс 22-23
Кристалл 22-23
Атомэнергопроект 22-23
7 : 6
Кристалл-Таганка 22-23
1 : 9
10 : 7
ОТ6 : 7
ПБ2 : 3
5 : 6
7 : 3
СОРМОВО ASC 2022 21-22
LED9 ДУБЛЬ ASC 2022 21-22
NN КФ 2022 21-22
КОСМОС КФ 2022 21-22
ЭСКЕЙПЕР ASC 2022 21-22
4 : 5
ГРИЗЛИ ASC 2022 21-22
СНЕГОВИК ASC 2022 21-22
АЛЬТАИР ASC 2022 21-22
ЛОКОМОТИВ ASC 2022 21-22
DIZEL ASC 2022 21-22
КРАСНАЯ ЭТНА КФ 2022 21-22
АЙСБЕРГ КФ 2022 21-22
КРАСНАЯ ЭТНА ASC 2022 21-22
НБД БАНК ASC 2022 21-22
БЕРСЕРК (ЛЮБ. ОХЛ) 21-22
ЗВЕЗДА (ЛЮБ. ОХЛ) 21-22
БЕРСЕРК (ДБ. ОХЛ) 21-22
ОХОТНИК (ДБ. ОХЛ) 21-22
ЗВЕЗДА (ДБ. ОХЛ) 21-22
ДИНАМО (ДБ. ОХЛ) 21-22
ДИНАМО (СП. ОХЛ) 21-22
СКА (СП. ОХЛ) 21-22
0 : 12
9 : 6
E-CARS ASC 2022 21-22
ГОРИЗОНТ КФ 2022 21-22
АВИАТОР (ДБ. ОХЛ) 21-22
ДИНАМО (ЛЮБ. ОХЛ) 21-22
ЗВЕЗДА (СП. ОХЛ) 21-22
CUSTOMS STARS (ДБ. ОХЛ) 21-22
ПРОКУРАТУРА (ДБ. ОХЛ) 21-22
КРАСНАЯ ЭТНА 2 21-22
ГАРМОНИЯ 21-22
12 : 0
1 : 1
АЛЬТАИР 21-22
КРИСТАЛЛ 2 21-22
НС (ДБ. ОХЛ) 21-22
LED9 ДУБЛЬ 21-22
ПБ1 : 2
СТОМАДЕНТ 21-22
МЕДВЕДЬ КП 2022 21-22
СОРМОВО КП 2022 21-22
АЙСБЕРГ 21-22
КРИСТАЛЛ 21-22
ГРИФ 21-22
КЛЮЧ 21-22
2 : 2
16 : 3
ТРАКТОР 21-22
ЭСКЕЙПЕР 21-22
КАДАСТР 2 21-22
ЛЕДОКОЛ 21-22
ГРИЗЛИ 2 21-22
КОСМОС 21-22
9 : 8
11 : 0
PRIVOLZHE GROUP 21-22
ЗВЕЗДА 21-22
ДВИГАТЕЛЬ РЕВОЛЮЦИИ 21-22
7 : 5
ЩЕРБИНКИ 21-22
КОРОЛИ 21-22
ЦЕЗАРЬ 21-22
ОТ0 : 1
2 : 11
МЕДВЕДЬ 21-22
ВЯТИЧ 21-22
СДЭК НН 21-22
ЗЦКС 21-22
ДИНАМО ГАИ 21-22
ОТ4 : 5
НБД БАНК 21-22
ЗАРЯ 21-22
МОЛНИЯ 21-22
СТАЛКЕР 21-22
НИВА (ГАГИНО) 21-22
АТОМСТРОЙЭКСПОРТ 21-22
СПАРТАК ТУМБОТИНО 40+ 21-22
ПРИВОЛЖЬЕ ТРАНС 40+ 21-22
РОДИНА 40+ 21-22
ПОЛЕТ 40+ 21-22
СОРМОВО НН 21-22
6 : 7
МОНОЛИТ 40+ 21-22
E-CARS 21-22
DA VINCI 21-22
LED9 21-22
КАДАСТР 21-22
ОЛИМП ЛУИДОР 21-22
АЛЬФА ЦЕНТР 21-22
NN 21-22
15 : 2
КРАСНАЯ ЭТНА 21-22
DIZEL 21-22
ГОРИЗОНТ 21-22
ОКБМ 21-22
КНЯГИНИНО 21-22
ЗВЕЗДА 2 21-22
ГРИЗЛИ 21-22
СПАРТАК ТУМБОТИНО 21-22
ПАТРИОТ 21-22
СКА НН 21-22
СБЕРБАНК 21-22
ВЕТЕРАНЫ СОРМОВО 21-22
0 : 7
ДИНАМО ГАИ (ЛЮБ. ОХЛ) 21-22
СОРМОВО 21-22
КРИОГЕН 21-22
ПОВОЛЖЬЕ ТРАНС 21-22
ИМПЕРИЯ - ХАЛК ХОГАНС 21-22
НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД 21-22
АТЛАНТ 21-22
9 : 4
КЛАССИК 21-22
1 : 13
ЛОКОМОТИВ 21-22
ЯСТРЕБЫ 21-22
4 : 4
3 : 3
АЙСБЕРГ НН 21-22
6 : 5
КРИОГЕН 2 21-22
1 : 12
9 : 1
TRY ME 21-22
ОТ6 : 5
9 : 3
6 : 10
4 : 8
8 : 7
3 : 10
8 : 5
ФАКЕЛ 800 21-22
4 : 11
ДРУЖИНА 800 21-22
ДИНАМО ГАИ 800 21-22
LED9 800 21-22
ВОЛЬФРАМ 800 21-22
ПОДВОДНАЯ БРАТВА 800 21-22
СОРМОВО 800 21-22
ГРИЗЛИ 800 21-22
САРАТОВ 800 21-22
АЙСБЕРГ 800 21-22
АЛЬФА ЦЕНТР 800 21-22
ЗВЕЗДА 800 21-22
LED9 дубль КФ 21-22
Космос КФ 21-22
Стомадент КФ 21-22
NN КФ 21-22
10 Hockey Gym КФ 21-22
Айсберг КФ 21-22
Гризли КФ 21-22
Красная Этна КФ 21-22
Сормово КП 21-22
Гризли КП 21-22
Медведь КП 21-22
Ска КП 21-22
КРИСТАЛЛ 20-21
КРИОГЕН 20-21
ОКБМ 20-21
МОЛНИЯ КЛАССИК 20-21
Стомадент КП 21-22
ВЕТЕРАНЫ СОРМОВО 40+ 20-21
ВЕРХНИЕ ПЕЧЕРЫ 40+ 20-21
РОДИНА 40+ 20-21
ПОЛЕТ 40+ 20-21
ГРИФ 20-21
КОСМОС 20-21
КЛЮЧ 20-21
ГРИЗЛИ 2 20-21
МЕДВЕДЬ 20-21
ВЯТИЧ 20-21
ННГУ ФКС 20-21
НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД 20-21
ОЛИМП ЛУИДОР 20-21
СИБУР КСТОВО 20-21
КАДАСТР 2 20-21
КРАСНАЯ ЭТНА 20-21
ЭНЕРГОКОМПЛЕКС 20-21
LED9 дубль 20-21
АЙСБЕРГ 20-21
E-CARS 20-21
ЭНЕРГИЯ 20-21
ЩЕРБИНКИ 20-21
ДИНАМО ГАИ 20-21
ЗЦКС 20-21
СТАЛКЕР 20-21
NN 20-21
ЛЕДОКОЛ 20-21
СПАРТАК ТУМБОТИНО 20-21
ЮНИОР 20-21
СОРМОВО 20-21
КОРОЛИ 20-21
ОТ1 : 0
АЛЬФА ЦЕНТР 20-21
ВЕРЕС 20-21
ТРАКТОР НН 20-21
ЯСТРЕБЫ 20-21
PRIVOLZHE GROUP 20-21
ДРУЖИНА 20-21
ПАТРИОТ 20-21
ЭСКЕЙПЕР 20-21
СОЮЗ НН 2 20-21
МОНОЛИТ 40+ 20-21
10 : 0
СПАРТАК ТУМБОТИНО 40+ 20-21
ЛОКОМОТИВ 20-21
АВАНГАРД 40+ 20-21
НБД БАНК 20-21
СКА НН 20-21
ЦЕЗАРЬ 20-21
КАРКАС М 20-21
СБЕРБАНК 20-21
ГРИЗЛИ 20-21
КЛАССИК МОЛНИЯ 20-21
СДЭК НН 20-21
ЗУХАУС 20-21
СПАРТА ВАЧА 20-21
ЗВЕЗДА 20-21
БУРАН 20-21
ПБ9 : 8
КАДАСТР ЮНИОР 20-21
СОЮЗ НН 20-21
4 : 9
СОЮЗ 20-21
ЗАРЯ 20-21
КРИСТАЛЛ 2 20-21
ХАЛК ХОГАНС 20-21
3 : 11
8 : 6
КРАСНАЯ ЭТНА 2 20-21
КАДАСТР 20-21
СТОМАДЕНТ 20-21
СОРМОВО НН 20-21
LED9 20-21
СНЕГОВИК 20-21
ПОВОЛЖЬЕ ТРАНС 20-21
10 : 6
14 : 3
1 : 11
МОНОЛИТ 20-21
2 : 9
6 : 9
13 : 1
Возврат к списку